Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C37 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LX8-C37 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX/Fibre Channel CWDM
- 1370nm Wavelength
- 1x LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 80 km/49.7 mi. reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of TN-SFP-LX8-C37. Every TN-SFP-LX8-C37 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished TN-SFP-LX8-C37, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection