Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XM-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-FC2XM-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16
- 2G Fibre Channel
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 62.5/125µm: 150 m/492 ft.; 50/125µm: 300 m/984 ft.

Share this Product


More from this collection