Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX6 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-ESX6 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 62.5/125µm fiber only
- LC Connector
- up to 2 km/1.2miles (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection