Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-BXD2-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-BXD2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Transition Networks

Share this Product


More from this collection