Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1550-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-CWDM-SFP-1550-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Transition Networks

Share this Product


More from this collection