Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 (100% TRENDnet Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-MGBS80 (100% TRENDnet Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

TRENDnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX & 1G Fibre Channel
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 23dBm
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection