Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-MGBS40-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (mini-gbic)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Trendnet

Share this Product


More from this collection