Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-GBS80 (100% TRENDnet Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-GBS80 (100% TRENDnet Compatible)

$ 465.00
Increase Decrease

TRENDnet Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1550 nm Wavelength
- GBIC Footprint
- Duplex SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 23dBm
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection