Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-GBS50-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-GBS50-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 439.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Duplex SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 50km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection