Cart 0
TRENDnet TEG-GBS10-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

TRENDnet

TEG-GBS10-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Duplex SC connector
- Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi reach (Distance)

Compatible with TRENDnet

Share this Product


More from this collection