Cart 0
Marconi SU69CC (100% Marconi Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


SU69CC (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- S64.2B/10GBE
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SU69CC. Every SU69CC comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SU69CC, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection