Cart 0
Marconi SU68AB-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


SU68AB-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 IR-1
- 100 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-1)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product

More from this collection