Cart 0
Marconi SU67AA-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU67AA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-1)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection