Cart 0
Marconi SU66AB-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU66AB-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR-1)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection