Cart 0
Marconi SU66AA (100% Marconi Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU66AA (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 169.95
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- OC-3 S1.1
- 155 Mbps data rate
- 1310nm wavelength
- Single-mode (SM)
- Digital Diagnostics (DDM)
- 13dB
- up to 15 km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SU66AA. Every SU66AA comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SU66AA, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection