Cart 0
Marconi SU57AF (100% Marconi Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU57AF (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Trasmitter Wavelength
- up to 80km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SU57AF. Every SU57AF comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SU57AF, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection