Cart 0
Marconi SU57AD (100% Marconi Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Marconi

SU57AD (100% Marconi Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Marconi Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 550 meter link length

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SU57AD. Every SU57AD comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SU57AD, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection