Cart 0
Stratos Lightwave SPLC-20-LB (Stratos Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Stratos Lightwave

SPLC-20-LB (Stratos Original)

$ 21.00
Increase Decrease

Stratos Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Operating Temperature

Share this Product


More from this collection