Cart 0
Delta SPBD-155F4J1RD (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

SPBD-155F4J1RD (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 165.00
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 15km reach
- LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-5ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection