Cart 0
Delta SPBD-155E4J1RT (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

SPBD-155E4J1RT (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 15km reach
- LC Connector
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection