Cart 0
RiverStone SFPGE-19 (Riverstone Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RiverStone

SFPGE-19 (Riverstone Original)

$ 179.00
Increase Decrease

New In Box Riverstone Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Gigabit Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310 nm Wavelength
- 10 km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection