Cart 0
RiverStone SFPGE-18 (Riverstone Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RiverStone

SFPGE-18 (Riverstone Original)

$ 659.00
Increase Decrease

Bran New in Box Riverstone Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Gigabit Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550 nm Wavelength
- 70 Km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection