Cart 0
Zyxel SFP-SX (100% Zyxel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Zyxel

SFP-SX (100% Zyxel Compatible)

$ 48.00
Increase Decrease

Zyxel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex LC connector
850nm Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-SX. Every SFP-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection