Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC48-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 285.00
Increase Decrease

AGilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 LR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Smal Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection