Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-MM (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC3-MM (Cisco Original)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection