Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-LR2-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC3-LR2-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 LR-2
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Long-reach (LR) 80 km
- 1550nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection