Cart 0
Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-IR (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

SFP-OC3-IR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC3-IR. Every SFP-OC3-IR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-OC3-IR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection