Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-SR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-OC12-SR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 119.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Short-reach (SR)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection