Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-OC12-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 SR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Short-reach (SR)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection