Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-OC12-LR1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 193.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Long-reach (LR) up to 40 km reach (Distance)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection