Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC12-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 174.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long-reach (LR) up to 40 km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection