Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-IR1 (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-OC12-IR1 (Cisco Original)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR)
- up to 15 km (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection