Cart 0
Asante SFP M1000SX (100% Asante Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Asante

SFP M1000SX (100% Asante Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Asante Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection