Cart 0
Aruba SFP-LX (100% Aruba Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Aruba

SFP-LX (100% Aruba Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Aruba Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection