Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-DWDM-32-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-GIG-DWDM-32-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,089.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

-- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1551.72nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent

Share this Product


More from this collection