Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610 (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610 (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1610nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection