Cart 0
Redback SFP-GE-ZX (100% Redback Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Redback

SFP-GE-ZX (100% Redback Compatible)

$ 275.00
Increase Decrease

Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-GE-ZX. Every SFP-GE-ZX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished SFP-GE-ZX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection