Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-Z-AS (Agilestar Original) for Cisco SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-GE-Z-AS (Agilestar Original) for Cisco

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection