Cart 0
Redback SFP-GE-SX (100% Redback Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Redback

SFP-GE-SX (100% Redback Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- LC Connector
- Short-reach

Share this Product


More from this collection