Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

SFP-GE-S (Cisco Original)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 850nm wavelength
- Extended operating temperature range
- Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support

Share this Product


More from this collection