Cart 0
Redback SFP-FE-FX (100% Redback Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Redback

SFP-FE-FX (100% Redback Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 2km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection