Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-FCGE-S (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


SFP-FCGE-S (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Compatible with the following:

Share this Product

More from this collection