Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-DUAL-MM (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

SFP-DUAL-MM (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX or 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed transceiver
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector

Works in OmniSwitch 9000

Share this Product


More from this collection