Cart 0
RAD SFP-6H (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-6H (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX10 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Industrial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection