Cart 0
RAD SFP-51DH (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-51DH (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 289.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1510nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Extended Temperature Range
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Compatible with RAD

Share this Product


More from this collection