Cart 0
RAD SFP-2H (100% RAD Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-2H (100% RAD Compatible)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

RAD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Industrial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection