Cart 0
RAD SFP-28b-AS (Agilstar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-28b-AS (Agilstar Original)

$ 175.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Compatible with RAD

Share this Product


More from this collection