Cart 0
RAD SFP-28a-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-28a-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 175.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Compatible with RAD

Share this Product


More from this collection