Cart 0
RAD SFP-22A-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-22A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,649.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1490nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Temperature range

Compatible with RAD

Share this Product


More from this collection