Cart 0
RAD SFP-20EDH-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

RAD

SFP-20EDH-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 439.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-EZR
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 120km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Compatible with RAD

Share this Product


More from this collection